« Back to Leagues Print Page
Edit Scores
Cabot, AR
508 North Lincoln Street Cabot Cabot, AR 72023
501-605-1506 http://www.cabotparks.com/

Youth Basketball 3rd/4th Grade Girls Winter 22-23
Schedule/Results - 3rd/4th Grade Girls Winter 22-23 Schedule
View Schedules By:
Team: Location:
Date/Time/FieldScoreHome TeamVisiting TeamScore
Saturday, Dec 03, 2022
12:00 PM-12:40 PM - CFA Main Court16 Garza - Celticsvs Barnett - Bulls6
12:45 PM-01:25 PM - CFA Main Court14 Lee - Wolvesvs #3 Wells - Jazz19
01:30 PM-02:10 PM - CFA Main Court7 #8 Mayo - Raptorsvs Sitzmann - Nets24
02:15 PM-02:55 PM - CFA Main Court10 #2 Nyborg - Hornetsvs #1 Reedy - Knicks22
Tuesday, Dec 06, 2022
06:00 PM-06:40 PM - HS Annex Back16 Barnett - Bullsvs #3 Wells - Jazz30
06:45 PM-07:25 PM - HS Annex Back23 #2 Nyborg - Hornetsvs Garza - Celtics4
07:30 PM-08:10 PM - HS Annex Back20 #1 Reedy - Knicksvs #8 Mayo - Raptors2
Saturday, Dec 10, 2022
02:15 PM-02:55 PM - CFA Main Court7 #3 Wells - Jazzvs #1 Reedy - Knicks22
03:00 PM-03:40 PM - CFA Main Court7 Barnett - Bullsvs Sitzmann - Nets13
03:45 PM-04:25 PM - CFA Main Court20 Lee - Wolvesvs #8 Mayo - Raptors6
04:30 PM-05:10 PM - CFA Main Court12 Garza - Celticsvs #2 Nyborg - Hornets24
Saturday, Jan 07, 2023
09:00 AM-09:40 AM - CFA Main Court34 #1 Reedy - Knicksvs Garza - Celtics4
09:45 AM-10:25 AM - CFA Main Court7 Sitzmann - Netsvs #3 Wells - Jazz18
10:30 AM-11:10 AM - CFA Main Court10 #8 Mayo - Raptorsvs Barnett - Bulls12
11:15 AM-11:55 AM - CFA Main Court20 #2 Nyborg - Hornetsvs Lee - Wolves10
Thursday, Jan 12, 2023
06:00 PM-06:40 PM - CFA Main Court3 Sitzmann - Netsvs Lee - Wolves22
06:45 PM-07:25 PM - CFA Main Court18 #1 Reedy - Knicksvs #3 Wells - Jazz7
Saturday, Jan 14, 2023
12:00 PM-12:40 PM - HS Annex Back32 #1 Reedy - Knicksvs Barnett - Bulls8
12:45 PM-01:25 PM - HS Annex Back22 #3 Wells - Jazzvs #8 Mayo - Raptors7
01:30 PM-02:10 PM - HS Annex Back13 Lee - Wolvesvs Garza - Celtics11
02:15 PM-02:55 PM - HS Annex Back12 Sitzmann - Netsvs #2 Nyborg - Hornets26
Tuesday, Jan 17, 2023
06:00 PM-06:40 PM - HS Annex Back18 Barnett - Bullsvs #2 Nyborg - Hornets34
06:45 PM-07:25 PM - HS Annex Back12 Garza - Celticsvs #8 Mayo - Raptors4
Saturday, Jan 21, 2023
09:00 AM-09:40 AM - CFA Main Court15 Barnett - Bullsvs Lee - Wolves10
09:45 AM-10:25 AM - CFA Main Court6 #8 Mayo - Raptorsvs Garza - Celtics12
10:30 AM-11:10 AM - CFA Main Court20 #2 Nyborg - Hornetsvs #3 Wells - Jazz8
11:15 AM-11:55 AM - CFA Main Court22 #1 Reedy - Knicksvs Sitzmann - Nets6
Tuesday, Jan 24, 2023
06:00 PM-06:40 PM - HS Annex Front13 Barnett - Bullsvs Garza - Celtics10
06:45 PM-07:25 PM - HS Annex Front9 #3 Wells - Jazzvs Lee - Wolves5
Saturday, Jan 28, 2023
11:15 AM-11:55 AM - CFA Main Court3 #8 Mayo - Raptorsvs #2 Nyborg - Hornets22
12:00 PM-12:40 PM - CFA Main Court16 #3 Wells - Jazzvs Barnett - Bulls6
12:45 PM-01:25 PM - CFA Main Court22 Garza - Celticsvs Sitzmann - Nets13
01:30 PM-02:10 PM - CFA Main Court2 Lee - Wolvesvs #1 Reedy - Knicks19
Saturday, Feb 04, 2023
02:15 PM-02:55 PM - HS Annex Front23 #3 Wells - Jazzvs Sitzmann - Nets10
03:00 PM-03:40 PM - HS Annex Front14 Garza - Celticsvs #1 Reedy - Knicks25
03:45 PM-04:25 PM - HS Annex Front6 Lee - Wolvesvs #2 Nyborg - Hornets19
05:15 PM-05:55 PM - HS Annex Front2 Sitzmann - Netsvs #8 Mayo - Raptors0
06:00 PM-06:40 PM - HS Annex Front27 #2 Nyborg - Hornetsvs #1 Reedy - Knicks16
Tuesday, Feb 07, 2023
07:30 PM-08:10 PM - HS Annex Back0 #8 Mayo - Raptorsvs Lee - Wolves0
07:30 PM-08:10 PM - HS Annex Front0 Sitzmann - Netsvs Barnett - Bulls0