Date/Time/Field | Score | Home Team | | Visiting Team | Score |
---|
Saturday, Jan 11, 2020 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 33 | YOAKUM-WHITE/BURGUNDY-SPLASHERS | vs | SPALDING-TURQUOISE-BLUE DEVILS | 11 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 28 | CHIECHANOWSKI-COLONIAL-KNICKS | vs | D'AUTREMONT-CRIMSON-SONICS | 32 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 26 | ISLES-ORANGE-TIGERS | vs | BENDER-BURGUNDY-HEAT | 21 |
Saturday, Jan 18, 2020 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 28 | D'AUTREMONT-CRIMSON-SONICS | vs | YOAKUM-WHITE/BURGUNDY-SPLASHERS | 9 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 29 | BENDER-BURGUNDY-HEAT | vs | SPALDING-TURQUOISE-BLUE DEVILS | 6 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 36 | CHIECHANOWSKI-COLONIAL-KNICKS | vs | ISLES-ORANGE-TIGERS | 28 |
Monday, Jan 20, 2020 |
09:00 AM-01:00 PM - SCSC Gymnasium (20870 Centre Pointe Parkway) Gym #1 | 0 | Winter Basketball | vs | Skills Challenge | 0 |
Saturday, Jan 25, 2020 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 16 | YOAKUM-WHITE/BURGUNDY-SPLASHERS | vs | BENDER-BURGUNDY-HEAT | 16 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 23 | ISLES-ORANGE-TIGERS | vs | D'AUTREMONT-CRIMSON-SONICS | 35 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 15 | SPALDING-TURQUOISE-BLUE DEVILS | vs | CHIECHANOWSKI-COLONIAL-KNICKS | 26 |
Saturday, Feb 01, 2020 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 28 | YOAKUM-WHITE/BURGUNDY-SPLASHERS | vs | ISLES-ORANGE-TIGERS | 22 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 20 | CHIECHANOWSKI-COLONIAL-KNICKS | vs | BENDER-BURGUNDY-HEAT | 23 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 17 | SPALDING-TURQUOISE-BLUE DEVILS | vs | D'AUTREMONT-CRIMSON-SONICS | 31 |
Saturday, Feb 08, 2020 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 15 | YOAKUM-WHITE/BURGUNDY-SPLASHERS | vs | CHIECHANOWSKI-COLONIAL-KNICKS | 27 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 37 | ISLES-ORANGE-TIGERS | vs | SPALDING-TURQUOISE-BLUE DEVILS | 13 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 26 | BENDER-BURGUNDY-HEAT | vs | D'AUTREMONT-CRIMSON-SONICS | 36 |
Saturday, Feb 15, 2020 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 25 | YOAKUM-WHITE/BURGUNDY-SPLASHERS | vs | SPALDING-TURQUOISE-BLUE DEVILS | 4 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 43 | D'AUTREMONT-CRIMSON-SONICS | vs | CHIECHANOWSKI-COLONIAL-KNICKS | 24 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 21 | ISLES-ORANGE-TIGERS | vs | BENDER-BURGUNDY-HEAT | 32 |
Saturday, Feb 22, 2020 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 30 | D'AUTREMONT-CRIMSON-SONICS | vs | YOAKUM-WHITE/BURGUNDY-SPLASHERS | 21 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 23 | BENDER-BURGUNDY-HEAT | vs | SPALDING-TURQUOISE-BLUE DEVILS | 9 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 32 | CHIECHANOWSKI-COLONIAL-KNICKS | vs | ISLES-ORANGE-TIGERS | 20 |
Saturday, Feb 29, 2020 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 19 | BENDER-BURGUNDY-HEAT | vs | YOAKUM-WHITE/BURGUNDY-SPLASHERS | 23 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 20 | D'AUTREMONT-CRIMSON-SONICS | vs | ISLES-ORANGE-TIGERS | 18 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Newhall Boys and Girls Club (24909 Newhall Avenue) Gym | 18 | SPALDING-TURQUOISE-BLUE DEVILS | vs | CHIECHANOWSKI-COLONIAL-KNICKS | 30 |