« Back to Leagues Print Page
Edit Scores
Mountain Recreation
PO Box 375 Gypsum, CO 81637
970-777-8888 MountainRec.org

2020 Youth Sports Leagues 5-6 yo Soccer League | Fall
Schedule/Results - Game Schedules
View Schedules By:
Team: Location:
Date/Time/FieldScoreHome TeamVisiting TeamScore
Wednesday, Sep 09, 2020
04:30 PM-05:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #2A Edwards 1 Milhoanvs Edwards 7 Leeper
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #2A Edwards 3 Tiptonvs Edwards 6 Kenly
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #2B Edwards 2 Sicavs Edwards 4 Zbrzeznj
Monday, Sep 14, 2020
04:30 PM-05:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #8 Eagle 5 Sundayvs Eagle 8 Wilde
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #10 Eagle 7 Kenneyvs Eagle 4 Zenor
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #8 Eagle 1 Bozichvs Eagle 3 Davies
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #9 Eagle 2 Lewandowskivs Eagle 6 Olsen
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Lundgren Grass Field Gypsum 1 Englehartvs Gypsum 2 Green
Wednesday, Sep 16, 2020
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #2C Edwards 5 Pryorvs Edwards 7 Leeper
Monday, Sep 21, 2020
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Gypsum Sports Complex Field #1 Gypsum 2 Greenvs Gypsum 3 O'Connor
Wednesday, Sep 23, 2020
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #2A Edwards 3 Tiptonvs Edwards 4 Zbrzeznj
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #2B Edwards 2 Sicavs Edwards 5 Pryor
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #2C Edwards 1 Milhoanvs Edwards 6 Kenly
Monday, Sep 28, 2020
04:30 PM-05:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #8 Eagle 5 Sundayvs Eagle 3 Davies
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #11 Eagle 6 Olsenvs Eagle 4 Zenor
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #8 Eagle 1 Bozichvs Eagle 8 Wilde
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #9 Eagle 2 Lewandowskivs Eagle 7 Kenney
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Gypsum Sports Complex Field #1 Gypsum 3 O'Connorvs Gypsum 1 Englehart
Wednesday, Sep 30, 2020
04:30 PM-05:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #2B Edwards 7 Leepervs Edwards 6 Kenly
Monday, Oct 05, 2020
04:30 PM-05:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #9 Eagle 8 Wildevs Eagle 3 Davies
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #11 Eagle 7 Kenneyvs Eagle 6 Olsen
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #8 Eagle 5 Sundayvs Eagle 4 Zenor
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #9 Eagle 2 Lewandowskivs Eagle 1 Bozich
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Lundgren Grass Field Gypsum 1 Englehartvs Gypsum 2 Green
Wednesday, Oct 07, 2020
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #2A Edwards 3 Tiptonvs Edwards 2 Sica
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #2C Edwards 1 Milhoanvs Edwards 5 Pryor
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #2D Edwards 6 Kenlyvs Edwards 4 Zbrzeznj