« Back to Leagues Print Page
Edit Scores
Mountain Recreation
PO Box 375 Gypsum, CO 81637
970-777-8888 MountainRec.org

2020 Youth Sports Leagues 7-8 yo Boys Soccer League | Fall
Schedule/Results - Game Schedules
View Schedules By:
Team: Location:
Date/Time/FieldScoreHome TeamVisiting TeamScore
Wednesday, Sep 09, 2020
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #2 Eagle 2 Perret-Gentilvs Gypsum 1 Castillo
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #6A Edwards 3 Bettenhausenvs Eagle 3 Johnson
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #6A Edwards 1 Portzvs Edwards 2 Kirk
Monday, Sep 14, 2020
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #2 Eagle 3 Johnsonvs Eagle 2 Perret-Gentil
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #6 Eagle 1 Kanedavs Edwards 1 Portz
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Gypsum Sports Complex Field #3 Gypsum 2 Najeravs Edwards 3 Bettenhausen
Wednesday, Sep 16, 2020
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #6C Edwards 2 Kirkvs Gypsum 1 Castillo
Monday, Sep 21, 2020
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #2 Eagle 3 Johnsonvs Gypsum 2 Najera
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Gypsum Sports Complex Field #2 Gypsum 1 Castillovs Edwards 3 Bettenhausen
Wednesday, Sep 23, 2020
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #6A Edwards 1 Portzvs Eagle 2 Perret-Gentil
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #6C Edwards 2 Kirkvs Eagle 1 Kaneda
Monday, Sep 28, 2020
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #2 Eagle 3 Johnsonvs Edwards 2 Kirk
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Gypsum Sports Complex Field #2 Gypsum 1 Castillovs Eagle 1 Kaneda
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Gypsum Sports Complex Field #3 Gypsum 2 Najeravs Edwards 1 Portz
Wednesday, Sep 30, 2020
04:30 PM-05:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #6B Edwards 3 Bettenhausenvs Eagle 2 Perret-Gentil
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Gypsum Sports Complex Field #3 Gypsum 2 Najeravs Eagle 1 Kaneda
Monday, Oct 05, 2020
04:30 PM-05:30 PM - Eagle Sports Complex Field #1 Eagle 1 Kanedavs Eagle 2 Perret-Gentil
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Gypsum Sports Complex Field #2 Gypsum 1 Castillovs Eagle 3 Johnson
Wednesday, Oct 07, 2020
04:30 PM-05:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #6A Edwards 3 Bettenhausenvs Edwards 1 Portz
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Freedom Park Field #6C Edwards 2 Kirkvs Gypsum 2 Najera