Date/Time/Field | Score | Home Team | | Visiting Team | Score |
---|
Tuesday, Nov 02, 2021 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Local Schools Brush Creek Elementary School | 0 | Eagle 2 | Rivera | vs | Gypsum 2 | Bartlett | 0 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Basketball Court | 0 | Gypsum 1 | Schlegel | vs | Eagle 4 | Wright | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Basketball Court | 0 | Gypsum 3 | Green | vs | Eagle 1 | Perejda | 0 |
Thursday, Nov 04, 2021 |
05:00 PM-06:00 PM - Edwards Field House Sport Court | 0 | Edwards 2 | Chavez | vs | Edwards 3 | Schlichting | 0 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Edwards Field House Sport Court | 0 | Edwards 1 | Lee | vs | Eagle 3 | Johnson | 0 |
Tuesday, Nov 09, 2021 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Local Schools Brush Creek Elementary School | 0 | Eagle 4 | Wright | vs | Eagle 1 | Perejda | 0 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Basketball Court | 0 | Gypsum 3 | Green | vs | Gypsum 1 | Schlegel | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Eagle Local Schools Brush Creek Elementary School | 0 | Eagle 3 | Johnson | vs | Eagle 2 | Rivera | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Basketball Court | 0 | Gypsum 2 | Bartlett | vs | Edwards 3 | Schlichting | 0 |
Thursday, Nov 11, 2021 |
05:00 PM-06:00 PM - Edwards Field House Sport Court | 0 | Edwards 1 | Lee | vs | Edwards 2 | Chavez | 0 |
Tuesday, Nov 16, 2021 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Local Schools Brush Creek Elementary School | 0 | Eagle 3 | Johnson | vs | Eagle 1 | Perejda | 0 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Basketball Court | 0 | Gypsum 1 | Schlegel | vs | Eagle 2 | Rivera | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Eagle Local Schools Brush Creek Elementary School | 0 | Eagle 4 | Wright | vs | Edwards 3 | Schlichting | 0 |
Thursday, Nov 18, 2021 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Field House Sport Court | 0 | Edwards 2 | Chavez | vs | Gypsum 3 | Green | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Edwards Field House Sport Court | 0 | Edwards 1 | Lee | vs | Gypsum 2 | Bartlett | 0 |
Tuesday, Nov 30, 2021 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Local Schools Brush Creek Elementary School | 0 | Eagle 3 | Johnson | vs | Eagle 2 | Rivera | 0 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Basketball Court | 0 | Gypsum 1 | Schlegel | vs | Eagle 1 | Perejda | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Basketball Court | 0 | Gypsum 3 | Green | vs | Gypsum 2 | Bartlett | 0 |
Thursday, Dec 02, 2021 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Field House Sport Court | 0 | Edwards 1 | Lee | vs | Edwards 2 | Chavez | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Edwards Field House Sport Court | 0 | Edwards 3 | Schlichting | vs | Eagle 4 | Wright | 0 |
Tuesday, Dec 07, 2021 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Basketball Court | 0 | Gypsum 3 | Green | vs | Edwards 1 | Lee | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Eagle Local Schools Eagle Valley Elementary School | 0 | Eagle 2 | Rivera | vs | Gypsum 1 | Schlegel | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Basketball Court | 0 | Gypsum 2 | Bartlett | vs | Eagle 3 | Johnson | 0 |
Thursday, Dec 09, 2021 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Local Schools Brush Creek Elementary School | 0 | Eagle 1 | Perejda | vs | Eagle 4 | Wright | 0 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Edwards Field House Sport Court | 0 | Edwards 3 | Schlichting | vs | Edwards 2 | Chavez | 0 |
Tuesday, Dec 14, 2021 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Eagle Local Schools Eagle Valley Elementary School | 0 | Eagle 3 | Johnson | vs | Eagle 4 | Wright | 0 |
05:30 PM-06:30 PM - Gypsum Recreation Center Basketball Court | 0 | Gypsum 2 | Bartlett | vs | Gypsum 1 | Schlegel | 0 |
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Eagle Local Schools Eagle Valley Elementary School | 0 | Eagle 1 | Perejda | vs | Gypsum 3 | Green | 0 |
Thursday, Dec 16, 2021 |
05:00 PM-06:00 PM - Edwards Field House Sport Court | 0 | Edwards 3 | Schlichting | vs | Edwards 1 | Lee | 0 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Edwards Field House Sport Court | 0 | Edwards 2 | Chavez | vs | Eagle 2 | Rivera | 0 |