« Back to Leagues Print Page
Edit Scores
Athens-Clarke County Leisure Services
205 Old Commerce Rd Athens, GA 30607
706-613-3800 http://www.accgov.com/leisure

Adult Softball COED Softball
Schedule/Results - Adult Softball COED Softball Schedule
View Schedules By:
Team: Location:
Date/Time/FieldScoreHome TeamVisiting TeamScore
Monday, Mar 04, 2019
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #113 Last Resort Grillersvs The Commrades0
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #213 Pitches Be Crazyvs Burroughs Farm30
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #315 Redhawksvs Ccbc Lo-fills14
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #15 Hendershotsvs Automatic Meatballs2
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #113 Krusherzvs Diamond Cutters12
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #211 The Aoc Heatvs Rukket Raptors18
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #325 Bruisersvs Barnett Shoals Elementary Bears5
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #114 Gordon's Chapel Umcvs Bodyplex10
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #119 Supertonics!vs Get Rec'd0
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #25 Cowarts Industrial Millwrightsvs Collins Automotive23
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #315 Kickin Chickenvs Calvary Bible Church3
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #110 Team Hummusvs Wingz & Thingz4
Monday, Mar 18, 2019
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #14 Calvary Bible Churchvs Pitches Be Crazy18
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #210 Team Hummusvs Supertonics!15
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #322 Ccbc Lo-fillsvs The Commrades1
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #117 Redhawksvs Last Resort Grillers16
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #22 Get Rec'dvs Hendershots29
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #18 Bodyplexvs Kickin Chicken18
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #215 Gordon's Chapel Umcvs Diamond Cutters11
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #321 Athens Globetrottersvs Barnett Shoals Elementary Bears6
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #14 The Aoc Heatvs Automatic Meatballs16
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #21 Cowarts Industrial Millwrightsvs Krusherz14
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #118 Bodyplexvs Calvary Bible Church17
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #216 Collins Automotivevs Burroughs Farm6
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #311 Ccbc Lo-fillsvs Bruisers14
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #13 Wingz & Thingzvs Rukket Raptors25
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #213 Hendershotsvs The Aoc Heat18
Monday, Apr 01, 2019
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #118 Ccbc Lo-fillsvs The Commrades6
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #21 Calvary Bible Churchvs Bodyplex25
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #320 Burroughs Farmvs Cowarts Industrial Millwrights0
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #113 Automatic Meatballsvs Wingz & Thingz8
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #219 Pitches Be Crazyvs Krusherz12
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #14 Barnett Shoals Elementary Bearsvs Redhawks28
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #219 Diamond Cuttersvs Calvary Bible Church6
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #37 Get Rec'dvs The Aoc Heat23
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #113 Rukket Raptorsvs Team Hummus17
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #214 Last Resort Grillersvs Athens Globetrotters10
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #10 The Commradesvs Redhawks35
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #219 Collins Automotivevs Diamond Cutters17
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #318 Kickin Chickenvs Gordon's Chapel Umc21
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #121 Supertonics!vs Hendershots9
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #25 Rukket Raptorsvs Automatic Meatballs13
Monday, Apr 15, 2019
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #19 Gordon's Chapel Umcvs Pitches Be Crazy22
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #218 Rukket Raptorsvs Get Rec'd1
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #39 Calvary Bible Churchvs Cowarts Industrial Millwrights34
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #17 Bruisersvs Last Resort Grillers19
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #214 Supertonics!vs Team Hummus13
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #10 Ccbc Lo-fillsvs Athens Globetrotters7
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #25 The Commradesvs Barnett Shoals Elementary Bears19
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #34 Krusherzvs Collins Automotive20
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #13 Hendershotsvs The Aoc Heat10
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #24 Wingz & Thingzvs Automatic Meatballs24
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #117 Redhawksvs Athens Globetrotters5
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #26 Bodyplexvs Burroughs Farm17
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #316 Collins Automotivevs Kickin Chicken9
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #11 Wingz & Thingzvs The Aoc Heat23
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #29 Automatic Meatballsvs Team Hummus14
Monday, Apr 22, 2019
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #17 Hendershotsvs Rukket Raptors15
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #22 Barnett Shoals Elementary Bearsvs Bruisers35
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #37 Get Rec'dvs Wingz & Thingz0
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #17 Diamond Cuttersvs Cowarts Industrial Millwrights15
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #215 Kickin Chickenvs Krusherz11
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #113 Supertonics!vs Hendershots11
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #222 Redhawksvs Ccbc Lo-fills10
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #30 The Commradesvs Last Resort Grillers23
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #123 Pitches Be Crazyvs Cowarts Industrial Millwrights11
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #25 Gordon's Chapel Umcvs Collins Automotive20
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #19 Last Resort Grillersvs Athens Globetrotters13
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #214 Rukket Raptorsvs Team Hummus2
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #32 Get Rec'dvs Automatic Meatballs24
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #15 Bodyplexvs Diamond Cutters21
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #210 Burroughs Farmvs Collins Automotive17
Monday, Apr 29, 2019
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #112 Athens Globetrottersvs Bruisers15
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #29 Ccbc Lo-fillsvs Last Resort Grillers18
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #322 Hendershotsvs Wingz & Thingz11
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #16 Diamond Cuttersvs Burroughs Farm22
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #20 Calvary Bible Churchvs Krusherz14
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #115 Athens Globetrottersvs Barnett Shoals Elementary Bears11
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #28 Last Resort Grillersvs Redhawks7
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #321 Supertonics!vs Get Rec'd1
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #112 Burroughs Farmvs Gordon's Chapel Umc10
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #20 Krusherzvs Bodyplex16
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #112 The Aoc Heatvs Rukket Raptors10
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #226 Team Hummusvs Wingz & Thingz5
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #313 Automatic Meatballsvs Hendershots15
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #112 Pitches Be Crazyvs Kickin Chicken13
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #215 Gordon's Chapel Umcvs Cowarts Industrial Millwrights16
Monday, May 06, 2019
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #14 Calvary Bible Churchvs Gordon's Chapel Umc17
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #217 Diamond Cuttersvs Pitches Be Crazy11
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #35 The Commradesvs Bruisers32
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #15 Kickin Chickenvs Burroughs Farm4
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #214 Team Hummusvs Hendershots10
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #16 Rukket Raptorsvs Supertonics!11
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #27 Athens Globetrottersvs Redhawks0
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #317 Automatic Meatballsvs Get Rec'd2
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #18 Wingz & Thingzvs The Aoc Heat16
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #210 Barnett Shoals Elementary Bearsvs Last Resort Grillers17
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #16 Krusherzvs Gordon's Chapel Umc21
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #212 Athens Globetrottersvs Bruisers9
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #36 Cowarts Industrial Millwrightsvs Diamond Cutters14
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #121 Collins Automotivevs Bodyplex10
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #217 Last Resort Grillersvs Barnett Shoals Elementary Bears1
Monday, May 13, 2019
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #15 Barnett Shoals Elementary Bearsvs Ccbc Lo-fills17
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #211 Redhawksvs The Commrades8
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #35 Wingz & Thingzvs Supertonics!24
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #16 Kickin Chickenvs Pitches Be Crazy9
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #226 Krusherzvs Gordon's Chapel Umc27
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #18 The Aoc Heatvs Team Hummus12
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #219 Cowarts Industrial Millwrightsvs Bodyplex14
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #32 Get Rec'dvs Rukket Raptors15
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #19 Pitches Be Crazyvs Collins Automotive14
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #219 Burroughs Farmvs Krusherz7
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #219 Bruisersvs Ccbc Lo-fills17
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #314 Automatic Meatballsvs Supertonics!17
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #113 Diamond Cuttersvs Kickin Chicken14
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Southeast Clarke Park Field #224 Burroughs Farmvs Calvary Bible Church3
Monday, May 20, 2019
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #19 Bruisersvs Redhawks10
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #220 Team Hummusvs Get Rec'd0
06:30 PM-07:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #30 Bodyplexvs Pitches Be Crazy7
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #16 The Commradesvs Athens Globetrotters22
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #222 The Aoc Heatvs Supertonics!20
07:30 PM-08:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #311 Barnett Shoals Elementary Bearsvs Ccbc Lo-fills27
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #120 Bruisersvs The Commrades0
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #211 Cowarts Industrial Millwrightsvs Kickin Chicken21
08:30 PM-09:30 PM - Bishop Park Field #326 Collins Automotivevs Calvary Bible Church4