Date/Time/Field | Score | Home Team | | Visiting Team | Score |
---|
Friday, Dec 06, 2019 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 3 | Arnold Mill 1B-2 | vs | Liberty 1B-2 | 12 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 24 | Avery 1B-3 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-1 | 9 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 20 | Charter 1B-1 | vs | Clayton 1B-1 | 15 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 23 | Clark Creek 1B-1 | vs | Bascomb 1B-1 | 10 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 32 | Liberty 1B-4 | vs | Avery 1B-4 | 4 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 16 | Woodstock Elem. 1B-2 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-3 | 8 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Boston Elementary Gym | 3 | Boston 1B-1 | vs | Little River 1B-3 | 21 |
Saturday, Dec 07, 2019 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Boston Elementary Gym | 8 | Boston 1B-1 | vs | Bascomb 1B-1 | 6 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 18 | Johnston 1B-1 | vs | Mtn. Road 1B-1 | 3 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 16 | Clark Creek 1B-3 | vs | Carmel 1B-1 | 12 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Clayton Elementary Gym | 5 | Clayton 1B-1 | vs | Liberty 1B-4 | 28 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 1 | Holly Springs 1B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-2 | 24 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Knox Elementary Gym | 2 | Knox 1B-2 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-3 | 5 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 9 | Little River 1B-2 | vs | Macedonia 1B-1 | 20 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 12 | Macedonia 1B-2 | vs | Avery 1B-2 | 18 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Mountain Road Elementary Gym | 11 | Hickory Flat 1B-1 | vs | Avery 1B-3 | 26 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 10 | Sixes 1B-2 | vs | Bascomb 1B-3 | 8 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 41 | Woodstock Elem. 1B-1 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-1 | 10 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 24 | Indian Knoll 1B-2 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-2 | 16 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 16 | Liberty 1B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-2 | 8 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 39 | Little River 1B-1 | vs | Ball Ground 1B-1 | 12 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 16 | RM Moore 1B-1 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-3 | 28 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 2 | Avery 1B-4 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-3 | 15 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 11 | Bascomb 1B-4 | vs | Sixes 1B-1 | 13 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 30 | Little River 1B-3 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-1 | 9 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 34 | RM Moore 1B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-1 | 14 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 16 | Bascomb 1B-2 | vs | Avery 1B-1 | 22 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 15 | Knox 1B-1 | vs | Liberty 1B-3 | 16 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 30 | Liberty 1B-1 | vs | Johnston 1B-2 | 0 |
Friday, Dec 13, 2019 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 5 | Arnold Mill 1B-3 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 1B-1 | 21 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 12 | Avery 1B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-2 | 3 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Ball Ground Elementary Gym | 8 | Ball Ground 1B-1 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-2 | 12 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Carmel Elementary Gym | 1 | Carmel 1B-1 | vs | Liberty 1B-1 | 24 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 17 | Liberty 1B-3 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-1 | 9 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 8 | RM Moore 1B-1 | vs | Bascomb 1B-4 | 13 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 18 | Sixes 1B-1 | vs | Avery 1B-3 | 30 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 0 | Hickory Flat 1B-3 | vs | Liberty 1B-4 | 41 |
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 5 | Avery 1B-1 | vs | Macedonia 1B-1 | 20 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 16 | Bascomb 1B-3 | vs | Liberty 1B-2 | 14 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Boston Elementary Gym | 2 | Boston 1B-1 | vs | Johnston 1B-1 | 8 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 4 | Johnston 1B-2 | vs | Little River 1B-2 | 20 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 8 | Clark Creek 1B-2 | vs | Sixes 1B-2 | 16 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 8 | Liberty 1B-3 | vs | Sixes 1B-1 | 11 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 44 | Little River 1B-1 | vs | Macedonia 1B-2 | 4 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Mountain Road Elementary Gym | 5 | Mtn. Road 1B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-2 | 15 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 2 | Arnold Mill 1B-2 | vs | Ball Ground 1B-1 | 14 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 22 | Avery 1B-4 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-1 | 11 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 9 | Bascomb 1B-1 | vs | Holly Springs 1B-1 | 10 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 13 | Charter 1B-1 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 1B-2 | 10 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 3 | Clark Creek 1B-3 | vs | Bascomb 1B-2 | 14 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Clayton Elementary Gym | 18 | Clayton 1B-1 | vs | Knox 1B-2 | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 31 | Woodstock Elem. 1B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-1 | 8 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 36 | Avery 1B-3 | vs | RM Moore 1B-1 | 18 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 6 | Bascomb 1B-4 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-3 | 22 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 14 | Clark Creek 1B-1 | vs | Little River 1B-3 | 24 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 28 | Indian Knoll 1B-3 | vs | RM Moore 1B-2 | 2 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 6 | Indian Knoll 1B-1 | vs | Knox 1B-1 | 19 |
Friday, Dec 20, 2019 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 15 | Arnold Mill 1B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-3 | 13 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 19 | Liberty 1B-2 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-2 | 9 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Mountain Road Elementary Gym | 10 | Mtn. Road 1B-1 | vs | Bascomb 1B-1 | 15 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 26 | Hickory Flat 1B-1 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-1 | 12 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 15 | Woodstock Elem. 1B-2 | vs | Clayton 1B-1 | 20 |
Saturday, Dec 21, 2019 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 38 | Bascomb 1B-2 | vs | Carmel 1B-1 | 14 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 8 | Johnston 1B-1 | vs | Little River 1B-3 | 20 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 16 | Holly Springs 1B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-1 | 27 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 4 | Indian Knoll 1B-1 | vs | Sixes 1B-1 | 21 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 6 | Little River 1B-2 | vs | Liberty 1B-1 | 15 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 0 | Macedonia 1B-2 | vs | Ball Ground 1B-1 | 18 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 22 | Sixes 1B-2 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-2 | 2 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 9 | Arnold Mill 1B-2 | vs | Little River 1B-1 | 35 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 8 | Avery 1B-4 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 1B-2 | 17 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Boston Elementary Gym | 11 | Bascomb 1B-1 | vs | Mtn. Road 1B-1 | 9 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Clayton Elementary Gym | 34 | Clayton 1B-1 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-1 | 15 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 26 | Macedonia 1B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-3 | 2 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 11 | RM Moore 1B-2 | vs | Charter 1B-1 | 35 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 17 | Hickory Flat 1B-2 | vs | Boston 1B-1 | 1 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 14 | Arnold Mill 1B-3 | vs | Knox 1B-1 | 29 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 20 | Avery 1B-1 | vs | Johnston 1B-2 | 10 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 18 | Bascomb 1B-3 | vs | Avery 1B-2 | 10 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 42 | Liberty 1B-4 | vs | Knox 1B-2 | 1 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 12 | RM Moore 1B-1 | vs | Liberty 1B-3 | 19 |
Friday, Jan 10, 2020 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 16 | Clark Creek 1B-1 | vs | Mtn. Road 1B-1 | 5 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 18 | Indian Knoll 1B-2 | vs | Liberty 1B-2 | 15 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 18 | Liberty 1B-1 | vs | Avery 1B-1 | 5 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Ball Ground Elementary Gym | 3 | Ball Ground 1B-1 | vs | Sixes 1B-2 | 18 |
Saturday, Jan 11, 2020 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 13 | Arnold Mill 1B-3 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-1 | 5 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 13 | Bascomb 1B-4 | vs | Avery 1B-3 | 21 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Carmel Elementary Gym | 9 | Carmel 1B-1 | vs | Little River 1B-2 | 26 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 24 | Clark Creek 1B-3 | vs | Johnston 1B-2 | 13 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Knox Elementary Gym | 7 | Knox 1B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-1 | 14 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 19 | Little River 1B-3 | vs | Holly Springs 1B-1 | 4 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 9 | Macedonia 1B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-2 | 4 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 4 | Hickory Flat 1B-3 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-3 | 28 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 41 | Woodstock Elem. 1B-2 | vs | RM Moore 1B-2 | 15 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 6 | Bascomb 1B-2 | vs | Macedonia 1B-1 | 28 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Boston Elementary Gym | 13 | Boston 1B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-1 | 20 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 2 | Clark Creek 1B-2 | vs | Avery 1B-2 | 4 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 10 | Indian Knoll 1B-1 | vs | RM Moore 1B-1 | 24 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 13 | Liberty 1B-2 | vs | Sixes 1B-2 | 17 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 26 | Little River 1B-1 | vs | Bascomb 1B-3 | 11 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 22 | Sixes 1B-1 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 1B-1 | 26 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 15 | Charter 1B-1 | vs | Avery 1B-4 | 14 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 16 | Liberty 1B-3 | vs | Knox 1B-1 | 10 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 12 | Johnston 1B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-2 | 14 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Boston Elementary Gym | 22 | Indian Knoll 1B-3 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 1B-2 | 23 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 7 | Knox 1B-1 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 1B-1 | 22 |
Friday, Jan 17, 2020 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 9 | Arnold Mill 1B-1 | vs | Liberty 1B-4 | 27 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 6 | Avery 1B-2 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-2 | 11 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 2 | Bascomb 1B-1 | vs | Johnston 1B-1 | 16 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 4 | Johnston 1B-2 | vs | Bascomb 1B-2 | 19 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 35 | Macedonia 1B-1 | vs | Carmel 1B-1 | 1 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Mountain Road Elementary Gym | 14 | Mtn. Road 1B-1 | vs | Holly Springs 1B-1 | 13 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 14 | RM Moore 1B-2 | vs | Clayton 1B-1 | 16 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 22 | Indian Knoll 1B-3 | vs | Knox 1B-2 | 2 |
Saturday, Jan 18, 2020 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 4 | Arnold Mill 1B-2 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-2 | 12 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 33 | Avery 1B-3 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-3 | 21 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Ball Ground Elementary Gym | 1 | Ball Ground 1B-1 | vs | Liberty 1B-2 | 15 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 22 | Bascomb 1B-3 | vs | Macedonia 1B-2 | 10 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Carmel Elementary Gym | 6 | Carmel 1B-1 | vs | Bascomb 1B-2 | 18 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 9 | Johnston 1B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-1 | 10 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 5 | Clark Creek 1B-3 | vs | Liberty 1B-1 | 19 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 11 | Holly Springs 1B-1 | vs | Boston 1B-1 | 10 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Knox Elementary Gym | 2 | Knox 1B-2 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 1B-2 | 35 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 12 | Liberty 1B-4 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-3 | 8 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 38 | Macedonia 1B-1 | vs | Johnston 1B-2 | 2 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 11 | RM Moore 1B-2 | vs | Avery 1B-4 | 17 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 24 | Woodstock Elem. 1B-1 | vs | RM Moore 1B-1 | 9 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 20 | Avery 1B-1 | vs | Little River 1B-2 | 28 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 18 | Clark Creek 1B-2 | vs | Little River 1B-1 | 32 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 21 | Liberty 1B-3 | vs | Bascomb 1B-4 | 7 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 25 | Sixes 1B-2 | vs | Avery 1B-2 | 3 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 6 | Hickory Flat 1B-2 | vs | Little River 1B-3 | 16 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 3 | Hickory Flat 1B-3 | vs | Charter 1B-1 | 34 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 7 | Hickory Flat 1B-1 | vs | Knox 1B-1 | 17 |
Friday, Jan 24, 2020 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 7 | Arnold Mill 1B-2 | vs | Bascomb 1B-3 | 12 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Carmel Elementary Gym | 20 | Carmel 1B-1 | vs | Avery 1B-1 | 22 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 8 | Knox 1B-2 | vs | Charter 1B-1 | 26 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 15 | Little River 1B-2 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-3 | 7 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 9 | Knox 1B-1 | vs | Sixes 1B-1 | 13 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 18 | Little River 1B-3 | vs | Mtn. Road 1B-1 | 0 |
Saturday, Jan 25, 2020 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 1 | Charter 1B-1 | vs | Liberty 1B-4 | 34 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 10 | Clark Creek 1B-3 | vs | Avery 1B-1 | 30 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 21 | Indian Knoll 1B-2 | vs | Little River 1B-1 | 32 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 24 | Little River 1B-3 | vs | Johnston 1B-1 | 4 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 10 | Macedonia 1B-1 | vs | Little River 1B-2 | 16 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 31 | Sixes 1B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-2 | 6 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 40 | Woodstock Elem. 1B-2 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-3 | 0 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 13 | Avery 1B-2 | vs | Liberty 1B-2 | 12 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 8 | Bascomb 1B-2 | vs | Liberty 1B-1 | 17 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 10 | Johnston 1B-2 | vs | Carmel 1B-1 | 20 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 22 | Clark Creek 1B-1 | vs | Holly Springs 1B-1 | 21 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 31 | Indian Knoll 1B-3 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-1 | 14 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 15 | RM Moore 1B-2 | vs | Knox 1B-2 | 10 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 26 | Sixes 1B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-1 | 10 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 20 | Hickory Flat 1B-2 | vs | Bascomb 1B-1 | 11 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 33 | Avery 1B-3 | vs | Liberty 1B-3 | 12 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 6 | Bascomb 1B-4 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-1 | 7 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 4 | Macedonia 1B-2 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-2 | 12 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 7 | RM Moore 1B-1 | vs | Knox 1B-1 | 16 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 28 | Bascomb 1B-3 | vs | Ball Ground 1B-1 | 6 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Carmel Elementary Gym | 9 | Boston 1B-1 | vs | Mtn. Road 1B-1 | 12 |
Friday, Jan 31, 2020 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 13 | Avery 1B-4 | vs | Clayton 1B-1 | 14 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Ball Ground Elementary Gym | 3 | Ball Ground 1B-1 | vs | Avery 1B-2 | 12 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 0 | Bascomb 1B-1 | vs | Little River 1B-3 | 27 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 22 | Clark Creek 1B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-2 | 24 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 16 | Liberty 1B-1 | vs | Macedonia 1B-1 | 21 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Mountain Road Elementary Gym | 13 | Mtn. Road 1B-1 | vs | Johnston 1B-1 | 16 |
Saturday, Feb 01, 2020 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 7 | Arnold Mill 1B-1 | vs | Charter 1B-1 | 34 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 9 | Bascomb 1B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-1 | 14 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Carmel Elementary Gym | 13 | Carmel 1B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-3 | 21 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 12 | Johnston 1B-1 | vs | Holly Springs 1B-1 | 9 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 25 | Clark Creek 1B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-2 | 4 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Knox Elementary Gym | 4 | Knox 1B-2 | vs | Avery 1B-4 | 7 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 23 | Little River 1B-3 | vs | Boston 1B-1 | 1 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 22 | Macedonia 1B-1 | vs | Avery 1B-1 | 6 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 12 | RM Moore 1B-1 | vs | Sixes 1B-1 | 22 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 10 | Hickory Flat 1B-3 | vs | RM Moore 1B-2 | 36 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 17 | Woodstock Elem. 1B-1 | vs | Bascomb 1B-4 | 7 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 5 | Johnston 1B-2 | vs | Liberty 1B-1 | 23 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 16 | Bascomb 1B-2 | vs | Little River 1B-2 | 15 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 36 | Liberty 1B-4 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 1B-2 | 11 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 21 | Little River 1B-1 | vs | Sixes 1B-2 | 27 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 19 | Indian Knoll 1B-2 | vs | Macedonia 1B-2 | 2 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 18 | Liberty 1B-3 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-3 | 13 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 10 | Indian Knoll 1B-1 | vs | Avery 1B-3 | 44 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 10 | Clayton 1B-1 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-3 | 20 |
Friday, Feb 07, 2020 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 11 | Avery 1B-1 | vs | Bascomb 1B-2 | 9 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 11 | Knox 1B-1 | vs | Bascomb 1B-4 | 8 |
Saturday, Feb 08, 2020 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 16 | Arnold Mill 1B-3 | vs | Sixes 1B-1 | 20 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 17 | Avery 1B-4 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-3 | 5 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 21 | Bascomb 1B-3 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-2 | 16 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 8 | Clark Creek 1B-3 | vs | Macedonia 1B-1 | 32 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 19 | Little River 1B-2 | vs | Johnston 1B-2 | 3 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 30 | Sixes 1B-2 | vs | Macedonia 1B-2 | 6 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 21 | Hickory Flat 1B-2 | vs | Holly Springs 1B-1 | 10 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 39 | Woodstock Elem. 1B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-1 | 8 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Clayton Elementary Gym | 25 | Clayton 1B-1 | vs | Charter 1B-1 | 38 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 28 | Liberty 1B-1 | vs | Carmel 1B-1 | 4 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 2 | Hickory Flat 1B-1 | vs | RM Moore 1B-1 | 0 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 28 | Liberty 1B-4 | vs | RM Moore 1B-2 | 3 |
Friday, Feb 14, 2020 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 8 | Johnston 1B-2 | vs | Avery 1B-1 | 22 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Boston Elementary Gym | 7 | Boston 1B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-2 | 11 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 14 | Clark Creek 1B-2 | vs | Ball Ground 1B-1 | 12 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 18 | Holly Springs 1B-1 | vs | Bascomb 1B-1 | 15 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 2 | Indian Knoll 1B-1 | vs | Arnold Mill 1B-3 | 42 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 13 | Little River 1B-1 | vs | Avery 1B-2 | 9 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 7 | Macedonia 1B-2 | vs | Liberty 1B-2 | 24 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 11 | Indian Knoll 1B-2 | vs | Bascomb 1B-3 | 13 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 13 | Knox 1B-1 | vs | Avery 1B-3 | 22 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 16 | Woodstock Elem. 1B-1 | vs | Liberty 1B-3 | 12 |
Saturday, Feb 15, 2020 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 26 | Arnold Mill 1B-1 | vs | RM Moore 1B-2 | 23 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 15 | Avery 1B-2 | vs | Macedonia 1B-2 | 11 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 18 | Bascomb 1B-2 | vs | Clark Creek 1B-3 | 24 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 18 | Charter 1B-1 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-3 | 19 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 3 | Indian Knoll 1B-1 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 1B-1 | 44 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 10 | Liberty 1B-1 | vs | Little River 1B-2 | 14 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 27 | Arnold Mill 1B-3 | vs | RM Moore 1B-1 | 6 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 10 | Bascomb 1B-3 | vs | Sixes 1B-2 | 20 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 5 | Johnston 1B-1 | vs | Boston 1B-1 | 6 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 17 | Hickory Flat 1B-2 | vs | Mtn. Road 1B-1 | 9 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Avery Elementary Gym | 1 | Avery 1B-4 | vs | Liberty 1B-4 | 42 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 13 | Bascomb 1B-4 | vs | Hickory Flat 1B-1 | 4 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 2 | Hickory Flat 1B-3 | vs | Clayton 1B-1 | 16 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 31 | Clark Creek 1B-2 | vs | Indian Knoll 1B-2 | 23 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 8 | Ball Ground 1B-1 | vs | Little River 1B-1 | 28 |