Date/Time/Field | Score | Home Team | | Visiting Team | Score |
---|
Friday, Dec 06, 2019 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 8 | Knox 3B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 3B-2 | 23 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Mountain Road Elementary Gym | 20 | Mtn. Road 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-3 | 14 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 16 | Holly Springs 3B-2 | vs | Indian Knoll 3B-1 | 30 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 38 | Sixes 3B-2 | vs | Carmel 3B-1 | 10 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Trinity Presbyterian Gym | 18 | Free Home 3B-1 | vs | Liberty 3B-2 | 26 |
08:00 PM-09:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 15 | Macedonia 3B-3 | vs | Sixes 3B-1 | 29 |
08:00 PM-09:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 34 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-1 | 17 |
Saturday, Dec 07, 2019 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 8 | Bascomb 3B-2 | vs | Indian Knoll 3B-2 | 38 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Carmel Elementary Gym | 9 | Carmel 3B-1 | vs | Sixes 3B-2 | 35 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 8 | Arnold Mill 3B-2 | vs | Macedonia 3B-2 | 29 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Mountain Road Elementary Gym | 21 | Hickory Flat 3B-2 | vs | Knox 3B-1 | 8 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 15 | Arnold Mill 3B-3 | vs | Avery 3B-4 | 23 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Ball Ground Elementary Gym | 9 | Ball Ground 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-2 | 16 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Boston Elementary Gym | 27 | Bascomb 3B-3 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-1 | 32 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 15 | Clark Creek 3B-1 | vs | Liberty 3B-1 | 18 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Clayton Elementary Gym | 19 | Clayton 3B-1 | vs | Free Home 3B-1 | 22 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Boston Elementary Gym | 28 | Boston 3B-1 | vs | Johnston 3B-1 | 17 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 22 | Macedonia 3B-1 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-2 | 21 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 8 | Macedonia 3B-3 | vs | Mtn. Road 3B-1 | 31 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 27 | Sixes 3B-1 | vs | Holly Springs 3B-2 | 6 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 15 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-3 | vs | Hickory Flat 3B-1 | 17 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 42 | Bascomb 3B-1 | vs | Boston 3B-2 | 2 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 8 | Knox 3B-2 | vs | Little River 3B-1 | 31 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 13 | Little River 3B-2 | vs | Liberty 3B-3 | 16 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 8 | Little River 3B-3 | vs | Clark Creek 3B-2 | 5 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 4 | RM Moore 3B-1 | vs | Liberty 3B-2 | 44 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 9 | Avery 3B-3 | vs | Indian Knoll 3B-1 | 17 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 8 | Avery 3B-1 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-1 | 24 |
Friday, Dec 13, 2019 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 22 | Macedonia 3B-2 | vs | Little River 3B-2 | 29 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 3 | Avery 3B-1 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-2 | 9 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 43 | Holly Springs 3B-1 | vs | Knox 3B-1 | 2 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 42 | Little River 3B-1 | vs | Macedonia 3B-1 | 9 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 12 | Hickory Flat 3B-2 | vs | Clayton 3B-1 | 13 |
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Ball Ground Elementary Gym | 2 | Ball Ground 3B-1 | vs | Holly Springs 3B-1 | 25 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 34 | Indian Knoll 3B-2 | vs | Liberty 3B-3 | 11 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Boston Elementary Gym | 22 | Boston 3B-1 | vs | Carmel 3B-1 | 11 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Boston Elementary Gym | 17 | Boston 3B-2 | vs | Clark Creek 3B-1 | 42 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Clayton Elementary Gym | 33 | Clayton 3B-1 | vs | Knox 3B-1 | 20 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 29 | Little River 3B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-2 | 13 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 33 | Sixes 3B-2 | vs | Little River 3B-3 | 19 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 5 | Macedonia 3B-3 | vs | Holly Springs 3B-2 | 8 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Mountain Road Elementary Gym | 23 | Mtn. Road 3B-1 | vs | Sixes 3B-1 | 42 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 4 | Johnston 3B-1 | vs | Bascomb 3B-3 | 44 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 25 | Macedonia 3B-2 | vs | Avery 3B-1 | 12 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 8 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-2 | vs | Liberty 3B-1 | 46 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 13 | Arnold Mill 3B-3 | vs | Bascomb 3B-1 | 14 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 27 | Avery 3B-4 | vs | Knox 3B-2 | 15 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 33 | Liberty 3B-2 | vs | Hickory Flat 3B-2 | 7 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 30 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-1 | vs | Bascomb 3B-2 | 14 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 4 | Clark Creek 3B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-1 | 30 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 11 | Avery 3B-3 | vs | Hickory Flat 3B-1 | 26 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 16 | Indian Knoll 3B-1 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-3 | 23 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 29 | Avery 3B-2 | vs | RM Moore 3B-1 | 4 |
Friday, Dec 20, 2019 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 43 | Arnold Mill 3B-1 | vs | Sixes 3B-2 | 29 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 22 | Bascomb 3B-3 | vs | Boston 3B-1 | 17 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 29 | Clark Creek 3B-1 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-3 | 11 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 31 | Liberty 3B-1 | vs | Little River 3B-1 | 18 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Trinity Presbyterian Gym | 8 | Free Home 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-2 | 24 |
08:00 PM-09:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 23 | Liberty 3B-3 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-1 | 24 |
Saturday, Dec 21, 2019 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 16 | Little River 3B-3 | vs | Carmel 3B-1 | 17 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 30 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-1 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-2 | 8 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Ball Ground Elementary Gym | 11 | Ball Ground 3B-1 | vs | RM Moore 3B-1 | 9 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Knox Elementary Gym | 7 | Knox 3B-1 | vs | Liberty 3B-2 | 30 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 46 | Little River 3B-1 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-3 | 14 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 12 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-2 | vs | Boston 3B-2 | 24 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 27 | Arnold Mill 3B-1 | vs | Bascomb 3B-3 | 26 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 29 | Clark Creek 3B-2 | vs | Johnston 3B-1 | 5 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 46 | Holly Springs 3B-1 | vs | Clayton 3B-1 | 10 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 3 | Indian Knoll 3B-1 | vs | Mtn. Road 3B-1 | 25 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 50 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-3 | vs | Holly Springs 3B-2 | 10 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 48 | Indian Knoll 3B-2 | vs | Macedonia 3B-2 | 8 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 29 | Liberty 3B-3 | vs | Little River 3B-2 | 21 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 24 | Sixes 3B-2 | vs | Boston 3B-1 | 13 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 7 | Hickory Flat 3B-2 | vs | Avery 3B-2 | 28 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 12 | Bascomb 3B-2 | vs | Avery 3B-1 | 10 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 21 | Liberty 3B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 3B-1 | 15 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 21 | Macedonia 3B-1 | vs | Knox 3B-2 | 7 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 22 | Sixes 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-3 | 8 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 27 | Hickory Flat 3B-1 | vs | Macedonia 3B-3 | 18 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 33 | Bascomb 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-4 | 15 |
Friday, Jan 10, 2020 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Boston Elementary Gym | 36 | Boston 3B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 3B-2 | 9 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 15 | Holly Springs 3B-2 | vs | Avery 3B-3 | 29 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 32 | Sixes 3B-1 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-3 | 12 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 14 | Avery 3B-4 | vs | Macedonia 3B-1 | 15 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Carmel Elementary Gym | 4 | Carmel 3B-1 | vs | Bascomb 3B-3 | 27 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 9 | Knox 3B-2 | vs | Liberty 3B-1 | 31 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 34 | Little River 3B-1 | vs | Boston 3B-2 | 8 |
08:00 PM-09:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 9 | Avery 3B-1 | vs | Little River 3B-2 | 25 |
08:00 PM-09:00 PM - Trinity Presbyterian Gym | 9 | Free Home 3B-1 | vs | Ball Ground 3B-1 | 17 |
Saturday, Jan 11, 2020 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 3 | RM Moore 3B-1 | vs | Holly Springs 3B-1 | 41 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 18 | Arnold Mill 3B-2 | vs | Avery 3B-1 | 14 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Mountain Road Elementary Gym | 16 | Mtn. Road 3B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 3B-1 | 28 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 31 | Arnold Mill 3B-3 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-2 | 16 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 29 | Avery 3B-2 | vs | Knox 3B-1 | 8 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Ball Ground Elementary Gym | 14 | Ball Ground 3B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 3B-2 | 17 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 14 | Bascomb 3B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 3B-1 | 16 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 8 | Clark Creek 3B-2 | vs | Bascomb 3B-3 | 30 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 8 | Holly Springs 3B-2 | vs | Sixes 3B-1 | 40 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 39 | Liberty 3B-2 | vs | Clayton 3B-1 | 5 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 34 | Little River 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-4 | 16 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 26 | Macedonia 3B-3 | vs | Indian Knoll 3B-1 | 20 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 43 | Sixes 3B-2 | vs | Johnston 3B-1 | 14 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 30 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-1 | vs | Macedonia 3B-2 | 23 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 19 | Avery 3B-3 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-3 | 27 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Boston Elementary Gym | 4 | Boston 3B-2 | vs | Knox 3B-2 | 17 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 35 | Liberty 3B-1 | vs | Macedonia 3B-1 | 12 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 3 | Little River 3B-3 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-1 | 35 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 9 | Bascomb 3B-2 | vs | Liberty 3B-3 | 22 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Boston Elementary Gym | 8 | Carmel 3B-1 | vs | Boston 3B-1 | 20 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 34 | Indian Knoll 3B-2 | vs | Little River 3B-2 | 16 |
Friday, Jan 17, 2020 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Boston Elementary Gym | 5 | Boston 3B-2 | vs | Liberty 3B-1 | 39 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 25 | Arnold Mill 3B-1 | vs | Carmel 3B-1 | 3 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 20 | Johnston 3B-1 | vs | Little River 3B-3 | 15 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 31 | Liberty 3B-3 | vs | Avery 3B-1 | 7 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Trinity Presbyterian Gym | 10 | Free Home 3B-1 | vs | Holly Springs 3B-1 | 44 |
08:00 PM-09:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 20 | Macedonia 3B-2 | vs | Bascomb 3B-2 | 8 |
Saturday, Jan 18, 2020 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Clayton Elementary Gym | 6 | Clayton 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-2 | 41 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 35 | Holly Springs 3B-1 | vs | Liberty 3B-2 | 28 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 21 | Macedonia 3B-1 | vs | Boston 3B-2 | 20 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 44 | Arnold Mill 3B-1 | vs | Johnston 3B-1 | 21 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Knox Elementary Gym | 11 | Knox 3B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-3 | 27 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 17 | Little River 3B-2 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-1 | 21 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 15 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-2 | vs | Bascomb 3B-1 | 42 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Carmel Elementary Gym | 10 | Carmel 3B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 3B-2 | 22 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 9 | Knox 3B-1 | vs | Ball Ground 3B-1 | 15 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 14 | RM Moore 3B-1 | vs | Free Home 3B-1 | 25 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 22 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-3 | vs | Macedonia 3B-3 | 29 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 8 | Little River 3B-3 | vs | Boston 3B-1 | 17 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 4 | Avery 3B-1 | vs | Indian Knoll 3B-2 | 37 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 20 | Clark Creek 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-4 | 21 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 30 | Liberty 3B-3 | vs | Macedonia 3B-2 | 18 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 18 | Hickory Flat 3B-1 | vs | Sixes 3B-1 | 39 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 32 | Bascomb 3B-3 | vs | Sixes 3B-2 | 26 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 22 | Indian Knoll 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-3 | 29 |
04:00 PM-05:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 10 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-2 | vs | Macedonia 3B-1 | 23 |
05:00 PM-06:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 47 | Mtn. Road 3B-1 | vs | Holly Springs 3B-2 | 6 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 31 | Holly Springs 3B-1 | vs | Ball Ground 3B-1 | 14 |
Friday, Jan 24, 2020 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Mountain Road Elementary Gym | 35 | Mtn. Road 3B-1 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-3 | 19 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Trinity Presbyterian Gym | 29 | Free Home 3B-1 | vs | Hickory Flat 3B-2 | 23 |
08:00 PM-09:00 PM - Boston Elementary Gym | 10 | Boston 3B-1 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-1 | 30 |
Saturday, Jan 25, 2020 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Clayton Elementary Gym | 14 | Clayton 3B-1 | vs | Ball Ground 3B-1 | 11 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 7 | Holly Springs 3B-2 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-3 | 31 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 16 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-1 | vs | Indian Knoll 3B-2 | 45 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 17 | Arnold Mill 3B-3 | vs | Macedonia 3B-1 | 21 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 18 | Johnston 3B-1 | vs | Carmel 3B-1 | 15 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 16 | Little River 3B-3 | vs | Bascomb 3B-3 | 43 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 37 | Little River 3B-2 | vs | Macedonia 3B-2 | 18 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 22 | Macedonia 3B-3 | vs | Avery 3B-3 | 15 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 12 | RM Moore 3B-1 | vs | Knox 3B-1 | 16 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 17 | Avery 3B-2 | vs | Liberty 3B-2 | 34 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 28 | Clark Creek 3B-1 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-2 | 2 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 35 | Sixes 3B-2 | vs | Clark Creek 3B-2 | 4 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 18 | Bascomb 3B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-2 | 17 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 22 | Sixes 3B-1 | vs | Mtn. Road 3B-1 | 13 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 27 | Hickory Flat 3B-1 | vs | Indian Knoll 3B-1 | 12 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 9 | Avery 3B-4 | vs | Liberty 3B-1 | 37 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 31 | Bascomb 3B-1 | vs | Little River 3B-1 | 18 |
Friday, Jan 31, 2020 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 8 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-2 | vs | Avery 3B-4 | 36 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 17 | Arnold Mill 3B-2 | vs | Liberty 3B-3 | 28 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 7 | Indian Knoll 3B-1 | vs | Sixes 3B-1 | 30 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 9 | Knox 3B-2 | vs | Bascomb 3B-1 | 33 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Trinity Presbyterian Gym | 18 | Free Home 3B-1 | vs | Clayton 3B-1 | 11 |
Saturday, Feb 01, 2020 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 18 | Holly Springs 3B-2 | vs | Hickory Flat 3B-1 | 40 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 23 | Sixes 3B-1 | vs | Macedonia 3B-3 | 8 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Holly Springs Elementary Gym | 28 | Holly Springs 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-2 | 24 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 13 | Macedonia 3B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-2 | 14 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Sixes Elementary Gym | 10 | Sixes 3B-2 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-1 | 31 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Clark Creek Elementary Gym | 17 | Clark Creek 3B-2 | vs | Little River 3B-3 | 15 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 17 | Knox 3B-1 | vs | Free Home 3B-1 | 27 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Little River Elementary Gym | 38 | Little River 3B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 3B-1 | 37 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 5 | Macedonia 3B-1 | vs | Bascomb 3B-1 | 22 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 1 | Johnston 3B-1 | vs | Boston 3B-1 | 42 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 7 | Avery 3B-3 | vs | Mtn. Road 3B-1 | 36 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 11 | Bascomb 3B-2 | vs | Little River 3B-2 | 25 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Knox Elementary Gym | 28 | Knox 3B-2 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-2 | 6 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - Woodstock Elementary Gym | 32 | Woodstock Elem. 3B-3 | vs | Indian Knoll 3B-1 | 28 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 8 | Ball Ground 3B-1 | vs | Liberty 3B-2 | 23 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 36 | Hickory Flat 3B-2 | vs | RM Moore 3B-1 | 10 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 32 | Avery 3B-4 | vs | Boston 3B-2 | 12 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 45 | Liberty 3B-1 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-3 | 11 |
03:00 PM-04:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 23 | Liberty 3B-3 | vs | Indian Knoll 3B-2 | 44 |
Friday, Feb 07, 2020 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Boston Elementary Gym | 11 | Boston 3B-2 | vs | Bascomb 3B-1 | 45 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Indian Knoll Elementary Gym | 32 | Indian Knoll 3B-1 | vs | Holly Springs 3B-2 | 11 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Trinity Presbyterian Gym | 17 | Macedonia 3B-3 | vs | Hickory Flat 3B-1 | 26 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Boston Elementary Gym | 18 | Boston 3B-1 | vs | Bascomb 3B-3 | 23 |
Saturday, Feb 08, 2020 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 14 | Macedonia 3B-2 | vs | Indian Knoll 3B-2 | 40 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 43 | Arnold Mill 3B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 3B-2 | 12 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Mountain Road Elementary Gym | 39 | Mtn. Road 3B-1 | vs | Macedonia 3B-3 | 20 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 21 | Arnold Mill 3B-3 | vs | Boston 3B-2 | 19 |
Friday, Feb 14, 2020 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Liberty Elementary Gym | 30 | Liberty 3B-2 | vs | RM Moore 3B-1 | 10 |
Saturday, Feb 15, 2020 |
08:00 AM-09:00 AM - R.M. Moore Elementary Gym | 9 | RM Moore 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-2 | 18 |
09:00 AM-10:00 AM - Carmel Elementary Gym | 14 | Carmel 3B-1 | vs | Little River 3B-3 | 19 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Cherokee Charter Academy Gym | 8 | Johnston 3B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 3B-2 | 31 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Little River Elementary Gym | 45 | Little River 3B-1 | vs | Knox 3B-2 | 19 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Arnold Mill Elementary Gym | 7 | Arnold Mill 3B-2 | vs | Little River 3B-2 | 34 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Macedonia Elementary Gym | 7 | Macedonia 3B-1 | vs | Clark Creek 3B-1 | 14 |
12:00 PM-01:00 PM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 25 | Hickory Flat 3B-1 | vs | Avery 3B-3 | 4 |
01:00 PM-02:00 PM - Avery Elementary Gym | 26 | Avery 3B-4 | vs | Arnold Mill 3B-3 | 17 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - Bascomb Elementary Gym | 14 | Bascomb 3B-2 | vs | Woodstock Elem. 3B-1 | 23 |
02:00 PM-03:00 PM - The Hickory Flat Gym Gym | 9 | Hickory Flat 3B-2 | vs | Holly Springs 3B-1 | 39 |