Date/Time/Field | Score | Home Team | | Visiting Team | Score |
---|
Monday, Sep 17, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 3 | Stubbs - Madison Kiwanis | vs | PC Royal - Jiminez | 8 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 1 | GC White - Equia | vs | Sentinella - Lake Oconee Elks Lodge | 8 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Jasper County Jasper County | 11 | JC Blue - Thompson | vs | JC Red - Davis | 1 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 4 | Rhodes - VFW | vs | GC Red - McCuin | 2 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 1 | GC Orange- LaRoche | vs | Dennard - American Legion Post 37 | 5 |
Tuesday, Sep 18, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 0 | GC Orange- LaRoche | vs | Rhodes - VFW | 8 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 2 | PC Lime Green - Espin | vs | PC Orange - Arthur | 6 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 3 | GC Red - McCuin | vs | Stubbs - Madison Kiwanis | 2 |
Thursday, Sep 20, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 8 | Dennard - American Legion Post 37 | vs | GC White - Equia | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 9 | Sentinella - Lake Oconee Elks Lodge | vs | JC Red - Davis | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Jasper County Jasper County | 8 | JC Blue - Thompson | vs | PC Orange - Arthur | 1 |
Monday, Sep 24, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 8 | Stubbs - Madison Kiwanis | vs | GC Orange- LaRoche | 0 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 3 | PC Lime Green - Espin | vs | PC Royal - Jiminez | 9 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Jasper County Jasper County | 9 | JC Blue - Thompson | vs | Sentinella - Lake Oconee Elks Lodge | 5 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 8 | PC Royal - Jiminez | vs | PC Orange - Arthur | 1 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 8 | Rhodes - VFW | vs | GC White - Equia | 1 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Jasper County Jasper County | 1 | JC Red - Davis | vs | Dennard - American Legion Post 37 | 7 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 3 | PC Lime Green - Espin | vs | GC Red - McCuin | 1 |
Tuesday, Sep 25, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 7 | Dennard - American Legion Post 37 | vs | PC Lime Green - Espin | 1 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 1 | Stubbs - Madison Kiwanis | vs | Rhodes - VFW | 6 |
Monday, Oct 01, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 10 | Sentinella - Lake Oconee Elks Lodge | vs | GC Orange- LaRoche | 2 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 9 | GC White - Equia | vs | JC Red - Davis | 1 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 0 | PC Orange - Arthur | vs | Stubbs - Madison Kiwanis | 2 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 1 | Rhodes - VFW | vs | PC Royal - Jiminez | 5 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 9 | GC Red - McCuin | vs | Dennard - American Legion Post 37 | 7 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 2 | PC Lime Green - Espin | vs | JC Blue - Thompson | 3 |
Tuesday, Oct 02, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 5 | PC Royal - Jiminez | vs | JC Red - Davis | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 4 | PC Orange - Arthur | vs | Sentinella - Lake Oconee Elks Lodge | 4 |
Thursday, Oct 04, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 7 | Dennard - American Legion Post 37 | vs | Stubbs - Madison Kiwanis | 1 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 8 | GC Red - McCuin | vs | GC Orange- LaRoche | 0 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Jasper County Jasper County | 3 | JC Blue - Thompson | vs | Rhodes - VFW | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 4 | Sentinella - Lake Oconee Elks Lodge | vs | PC Lime Green - Espin | 3 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 1 | GC White - Equia | vs | PC Royal - Jiminez | 6 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Jasper County Jasper County | 1 | JC Red - Davis | vs | PC Orange - Arthur | 4 |
Monday, Oct 15, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 4 | Dennard - American Legion Post 37 | vs | PC Royal - Jiminez | 3 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Jasper County Jasper County | 0 | JC Red - Davis | vs | GC Orange- LaRoche | 5 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 7 | Sentinella - Lake Oconee Elks Lodge | vs | GC Red - McCuin | 6 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Jasper County Jasper County | 10 | JC Blue - Thompson | vs | GC White - Equia | 0 |
Tuesday, Oct 16, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 11 | GC Red - McCuin | vs | GC White - Equia | 2 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 0 | PC Orange - Arthur | vs | Rhodes - VFW | 5 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 1 | GC Orange- LaRoche | vs | JC Blue - Thompson | 8 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 2 | PC Lime Green - Espin | vs | Stubbs - Madison Kiwanis | 5 |
Thursday, Oct 18, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 3 | Sentinella - Lake Oconee Elks Lodge | vs | Dennard - American Legion Post 37 | 3 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 2 | GC White - Equia | vs | Stubbs - Madison Kiwanis | 5 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 2 | PC Royal - Jiminez | vs | JC Blue - Thompson | 6 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 10 | Rhodes - VFW | vs | JC Red - Davis | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 2 | GC Orange- LaRoche | vs | PC Lime Green - Espin | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 0 | PC Orange - Arthur | vs | GC Red - McCuin | 6 |
Saturday, Oct 20, 2018 |
10:00 AM-11:00 AM - Jasper County Jasper County | 0 | JC Red - Davis | vs | PC Lime Green - Espin | 10 |
11:00 AM-12:00 PM - Jasper County Jasper County | 5 | JC Blue - Thompson | vs | GC Red - McCuin | 1 |
Monday, Oct 22, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 3 | Dennard - American Legion Post 37 | vs | JC Blue - Thompson | 8 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 9 | GC White - Equia | vs | PC Lime Green - Espin | 3 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Jasper County Jasper County | 0 | JC Red - Davis | vs | Stubbs - Madison Kiwanis | 1 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 5 | Rhodes - VFW | vs | Sentinella - Lake Oconee Elks Lodge | 4 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 4 | GC Red - McCuin | vs | PC Royal - Jiminez | 3 |
Tuesday, Oct 23, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 1 | Stubbs - Madison Kiwanis | vs | Sentinella - Lake Oconee Elks Lodge | 5 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 3 | PC Orange - Arthur | vs | GC Orange- LaRoche | 3 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 1 | Dennard - American Legion Post 37 | vs | Rhodes - VFW | 0 |
Wednesday, Oct 24, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 0 | GC Orange- LaRoche | vs | PC Royal - Jiminez | 6 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 2 | GC White - Equia | vs | PC Orange - Arthur | 12 |
Thursday, Oct 25, 2018 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 5 | Dennard - American Legion Post 37 | vs | PC Orange - Arthur | 1 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 6 | GC Orange- LaRoche | vs | GC White - Equia | 4 |
06:00 PM-07:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 1 | PC Lime Green - Espin | vs | Rhodes - VFW | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Bill Wood Park Apple South Field | 1 | Stubbs - Madison Kiwanis | vs | JC Blue - Thompson | 8 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Greene County Greene County | 2 | GC Red - McCuin | vs | JC Red - Davis | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Putnam County Putnam County | 3 | PC Royal - Jiminez | vs | Sentinella - Lake Oconee Elks Lodge | 4 |