Date/Time/Field | Score | Home Team | | Visiting Team | Score |
---|
Tuesday, Jun 06, 2023 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 02: Kelden Peterson | vs | Team 14: Michael/Lisa Bowen | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 08: Eric Estrada | vs | Team 22: Zach Norman | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 11: Taylor Adams | vs | Team 15: Brandan Bruner | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 13: Chiara Sorensen | vs | Team 21: Amanda Balls | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 23: Katie Whyte | vs | Team 03: Bethany Hickman | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 27: Melanie Cornett | vs | Team 09: Tess Rowser/Jessie Silvester | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 05: Jamie Granger | vs | Team 01: Hannah Mann | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 24: Mya Jones | vs | Team 10: Dustin Howa | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 25: Casey Smith | vs | Team 04: Heather Ashcroft | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 06: Zach Phipps | vs | Team 19: Kilee Nilsson | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 07: Natisha Isaacson | vs | Team 20: RiKell Montgomery | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 26: Heather Swensen | vs | Team 17: Dan Wilcoxson | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 28: Riley Lloyd | vs | Team 12: Anna/Kenny Glodo | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 16: Zachary Chesbrough | vs | Team 18: Tiffany Coleman | 0 |
Thursday, Jun 08, 2023 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 02: Kelden Peterson | vs | Team 17: Dan Wilcoxson | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 01: Hannah Mann | vs | Team 22: Zach Norman | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 15: Brandan Bruner | vs | Team 28: Riley Lloyd | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 21: Amanda Balls | vs | Team 16: Zachary Chesbrough | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 14: Michael/Lisa Bowen | vs | Team 07: Natisha Isaacson | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 03: Bethany Hickman | vs | Team 08: Eric Estrada | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 09: Tess Rowser/Jessie Silvester | vs | Team 11: Taylor Adams | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 24: Mya Jones | vs | Team 27: Melanie Cornett | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 18: Tiffany Coleman | vs | Team 23: Katie Whyte | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 06: Zach Phipps | vs | Team 20: RiKell Montgomery | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 12: Anna/Kenny Glodo | vs | Team 25: Casey Smith | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 10: Dustin Howa | vs | Team 19: Kilee Nilsson | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 04: Heather Ashcroft | vs | Team 13: Chiara Sorensen | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 05: Jamie Granger | vs | Team 26: Heather Swensen | 0 |
Tuesday, Jun 13, 2023 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 08: Eric Estrada | vs | Team 01: Hannah Mann | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 26: Heather Swensen | vs | Team 22: Zach Norman | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 25: Casey Smith | vs | Team 15: Brandan Bruner | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 17: Dan Wilcoxson | vs | Team 21: Amanda Balls | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 03: Bethany Hickman | vs | Team 18: Tiffany Coleman | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 14: Michael/Lisa Bowen | vs | Team 06: Zach Phipps | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 27: Melanie Cornett | vs | Team 19: Kilee Nilsson | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 11: Taylor Adams | vs | Team 24: Mya Jones | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 28: Riley Lloyd | vs | Team 09: Tess Rowser/Jessie Silvester | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 02: Kelden Peterson | vs | Team 05: Jamie Granger | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 20: RiKell Montgomery | vs | Team 10: Dustin Howa | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 23: Katie Whyte | vs | Team 07: Natisha Isaacson | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 16: Zachary Chesbrough | vs | Team 04: Heather Ashcroft | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 13: Chiara Sorensen | vs | Team 12: Anna/Kenny Glodo | 0 |
Thursday, Jun 15, 2023 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 07: Natisha Isaacson | vs | Team 05: Jamie Granger | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 22: Zach Norman | vs | Team 02: Kelden Peterson | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 15: Brandan Bruner | vs | Team 13: Chiara Sorensen | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 21: Amanda Balls | vs | Team 03: Bethany Hickman | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 19: Kilee Nilsson | vs | Team 11: Taylor Adams | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 26: Heather Swensen | vs | Team 01: Hannah Mann | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 09: Tess Rowser/Jessie Silvester | vs | Team 25: Casey Smith | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 28: Riley Lloyd | vs | Team 24: Mya Jones | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 06: Zach Phipps | vs | Team 17: Dan Wilcoxson | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 10: Dustin Howa | vs | Team 14: Michael/Lisa Bowen | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 04: Heather Ashcroft | vs | Team 23: Katie Whyte | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 12: Anna/Kenny Glodo | vs | Team 16: Zachary Chesbrough | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 18: Tiffany Coleman | vs | Team 08: Eric Estrada | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 20: RiKell Montgomery | vs | Team 27: Melanie Cornett | 0 |
Tuesday, Jun 20, 2023 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 08: Eric Estrada | vs | Team 26: Heather Swensen | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 07: Natisha Isaacson | vs | Team 22: Zach Norman | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 16: Zachary Chesbrough | vs | Team 15: Brandan Bruner | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 18: Tiffany Coleman | vs | Team 21: Amanda Balls | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 03: Bethany Hickman | vs | Team 04: Heather Ashcroft | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 27: Melanie Cornett | vs | Team 14: Michael/Lisa Bowen | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 11: Taylor Adams | vs | Team 20: RiKell Montgomery | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 25: Casey Smith | vs | Team 24: Mya Jones | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 01: Hannah Mann | vs | Team 02: Kelden Peterson | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 05: Jamie Granger | vs | Team 06: Zach Phipps | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 19: Kilee Nilsson | vs | Team 28: Riley Lloyd | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 17: Dan Wilcoxson | vs | Team 10: Dustin Howa | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 13: Chiara Sorensen | vs | Team 09: Tess Rowser/Jessie Silvester | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 23: Katie Whyte | vs | Team 12: Anna/Kenny Glodo | 0 |
Thursday, Jun 22, 2023 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 19: Kilee Nilsson | vs | Team 25: Casey Smith | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 15: Brandan Bruner | vs | Team 23: Katie Whyte | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 22: Zach Norman | vs | Team 06: Zach Phipps | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 21: Amanda Balls | vs | Team 08: Eric Estrada | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 02: Kelden Peterson | vs | Team 26: Heather Swensen | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 14: Michael/Lisa Bowen | vs | Team 11: Taylor Adams | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 01: Hannah Mann | vs | Team 07: Natisha Isaacson | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 24: Mya Jones | vs | Team 13: Chiara Sorensen | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 12: Anna/Kenny Glodo | vs | Team 03: Bethany Hickman | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 09: Tess Rowser/Jessie Silvester | vs | Team 16: Zachary Chesbrough | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 20: RiKell Montgomery | vs | Team 28: Riley Lloyd | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 10: Dustin Howa | vs | Team 05: Jamie Granger | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 17: Dan Wilcoxson | vs | Team 27: Melanie Cornett | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 04: Heather Ashcroft | vs | Team 18: Tiffany Coleman | 0 |
Tuesday, Jun 27, 2023 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 11: Taylor Adams | vs | Team 17: Dan Wilcoxson | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 22: Zach Norman | vs | Team 10: Dustin Howa | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 03: Bethany Hickman | vs | Team 15: Brandan Bruner | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 21: Amanda Balls | vs | Team 04: Heather Ashcroft | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 13: Chiara Sorensen | vs | Team 19: Kilee Nilsson | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 26: Heather Swensen | vs | Team 07: Natisha Isaacson | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 08: Eric Estrada | vs | Team 02: Kelden Peterson | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 16: Zachary Chesbrough | vs | Team 24: Mya Jones | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 18: Tiffany Coleman | vs | Team 12: Anna/Kenny Glodo | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 01: Hannah Mann | vs | Team 06: Zach Phipps | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 27: Melanie Cornett | vs | Team 05: Jamie Granger | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 25: Casey Smith | vs | Team 20: RiKell Montgomery | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 23: Katie Whyte | vs | Team 09: Tess Rowser/Jessie Silvester | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 28: Riley Lloyd | vs | Team 14: Michael/Lisa Bowen | 0 |
Thursday, Jun 29, 2023 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 10: Dustin Howa | vs | Team 01: Hannah Mann | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 22: Zach Norman | vs | Team 27: Melanie Cornett | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 15: Brandan Bruner | vs | Team 18: Tiffany Coleman | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 05: Jamie Granger | vs | Team 21: Amanda Balls | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 17: Dan Wilcoxson | vs | Team 28: Riley Lloyd | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 19: Kilee Nilsson | vs | Team 26: Heather Swensen | 0 |
05:45 PM-06:45 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 14: Michael/Lisa Bowen | vs | Team 25: Casey Smith | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 01 | 0 | Team 24: Mya Jones | vs | Team 23: Katie Whyte | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 02 | 0 | Team 12: Anna/Kenny Glodo | vs | Team 11: Taylor Adams | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 03 | 0 | Team 04: Heather Ashcroft | vs | Team 08: Eric Estrada | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 04 | 0 | Team 07: Natisha Isaacson | vs | Team 02: Kelden Peterson | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 05 | 0 | Team 06: Zach Phipps | vs | Team 26: Heather Swensen | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 06 | 0 | Team 20: RiKell Montgomery | vs | Team 13: Chiara Sorensen | 0 |
07:00 PM-08:00 PM - Fields CRC-Field 07 | 0 | Team 09: Tess Rowser/Jessie Silvester | vs | Team 03: Bethany Hickman | 0 |